Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Evanstone, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Evanstone, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Evanstone, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5547,180
BustAfghanistan 11,9047,397
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6897,263
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2987,021
FarahAfghanistan 11,7977,331
GardizAfghanistan 11,6887,263
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6977,269
HeratAfghanistan 11,5937,204
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5207,158
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5967,206
KabulAfghanistan 11,5857,199
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9177,405
KhostAfghanistan 11,7177,281
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3497,052
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4207,096
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3437,049
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4997,146
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5137,154
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3437,048
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7937,328
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9457,423
ShkoderAlbania 9,4975,902
TiranaAlbania 9,5795,952
VloreAlbania 9,6445,993
AdrarAlgeria 9,5445,930
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0675,634
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0665,634
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3325,799
BatnaAlgeria 9,3325,799
BecharAlgeria 9,1195,667
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1775,703
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2315,736
BiskraAlgeria 9,3755,826
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9896,208
ChlefAlgeria 8,9865,584
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3075,783
DjanetAlgeria 10,4926,520
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2295,735
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5365,926
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5475,933
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4495,872
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6596,002
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1836,328
In SalahAlgeria 9,7806,077
MilianaAlgeria 9,0365,615
OranAlgeria 8,9085,536
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9036,154
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2745,763
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3426,427
TebessaAlgeria 9,4685,884
TimimounAlgeria 9,4685,883
TindoufAlgeria 8,9945,589
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5395,928
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7025,407
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6478,481
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5055,285
HuamboAngola 13,9838,689
LuandaAngola 13,4838,379
LuenaAngola 14,2388,848
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8658,616
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4087,711
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5767,815
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5737,813
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8207,967
ByrdAntarctica 13,4968,387
DavisAntarctica 16,93310,522
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4047,708
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2998,886
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9946,210
AzulArgentina 10,1146,285
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1766,324
BarilocheArgentina 10,0026,216
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9926,209
CeresArgentina 9,3775,827
ChamicalArgentina 9,1925,712
ChepesArgentina 9,2675,759
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5966,585
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7256,043
CórdobaArgentina 9,3885,834
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3975,839
CorrientesArgentina 9,3395,803
EsquelArgentina 10,1776,324
EzeizaArgentina 10,0106,220
FormosaArgentina 9,2595,754
General PicoArgentina 9,8186,101
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8436,116
JuninArgentina 9,8586,126
La PlataArgentina 10,0586,250
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4565,255
La RiojaArgentina 9,0725,637
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6936,023
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8556,745
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9855,583
Malarg EArgentina 9,5225,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1126,284
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3386,424
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6245,980
MendozaArgentina 9,3055,782
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3035,781
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6545,999
NeuquenArgentina 9,9186,163
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9426,178
OranArgentina 8,6265,360
ParanaArgentina 9,6305,984
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6325,985
PehuajoArgentina 9,9276,169
PergaminoArgentina 9,8166,100
PigeArgentina 10,0626,252
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4375,865
PosadasArgentina 9,4995,903
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1795,704
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2495,747
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1276,293
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5175,914
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4405,866
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5545,937
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0866,889
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8015,469
RosarioArgentina 9,7176,038
SaltaArgentina 8,7185,417
San AntonioArgentina 10,2286,356
San LuisArgentina 9,4625,880
San RafaelArgentina 9,4885,896
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8736,135
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0545,626
SarmientoArgentina 10,5126,533
TrelewArgentina 10,4466,492
TucumanArgentina 8,9185,542
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4237,098
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3995,841
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2855,770
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5545,937
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6236,601
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1336,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0588,736
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7449,784
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7828,564
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8818,626
AmberleyAustralia 12,4867,759
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1798,189
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4377,728
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3638,925
CairnsAustralia 12,3327,663
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2418,228
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5359,654
CedunaAustralia 14,2948,883
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9278,033
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0268,095
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2778,250
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3417,669
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6287,847
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4778,996
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3228,279
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2578,238
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7899,811
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1058,143
East SaleAustralia 13,5608,426
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3569,543
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3559,542
EssendonAustralia 13,7098,519
ForrestAustralia 14,6829,124
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3188,276
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6889,749
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3278,903
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9348,659
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7848,566
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8008,575
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7307,911
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2349,467
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7408,538
LavertonAustralia 13,7278,530
LearmonthAustralia 15,3259,523
LongreachAustralia 12,8968,014
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8968,013
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2497,612
Low HeadAustralia 13,7458,541
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3357,665
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6258,467
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7949,193
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2399,470
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7118,520
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7088,518
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7358,535
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0288,717
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1128,148
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4117,091
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7747,938
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1178,151
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9938,696
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2039,447
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8888,630
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7529,789
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8279,214
RichmondAustralia 13,0168,089
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3847,695
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0078,083
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0008,078
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4868,380
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4858,380
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1837,571
TibooburraAustralia 13,4608,364
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4107,712
WaggaAustralia 13,3678,306
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8029,819
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8858,007
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9407,420
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0969,381
WoomeraAustralia 13,9868,691
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7028,515
GrazAustria 8,8675,510
InnsbruckAustria 8,6485,374
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8445,496
LinzAustria 8,7005,407
SalzburgAustria 8,6825,395
ViennaAustria 8,7995,468
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7145,415
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7046,652
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9186,785
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6206,599
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6576,622
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6176,598
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0674,391
LerwickUk 7,0674,391
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6246,602
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5976,585
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5826,576
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7986,710
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6786,636
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6006,587
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7046,652
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8556,746
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6466,616
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5226,539
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7514,195
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0164,360
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5124,047
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,5692,218
MuharraqBahrain 12,2707,625
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5607,805
DhakaBangladesh 12,4687,748
CharnocksBarbados 5,8673,646
BrestBelarus 8,7495,437
GomelBelarus 8,9745,576
GrodnoBelarus 8,6245,359
MinskBelarus 8,7175,417
MogilevBelarus 8,7945,465
VitebskBelarus 8,6725,389
BrusselsBelgium 8,0134,979
D’UccleBelgium 8,0134,979
OstendeBelgium 7,9074,914
Belize CityBelize 3,4112,120
BeninBenin 11,4417,110
BohiconBenin 11,3527,054
CotonouBenin 11,4417,110
KandiBenin 11,1056,901
NatitingouBenin 11,0516,867
ParakouBenin 11,2226,974
SaveBenin 11,3157,031
BermudaBermuda 4,1852,601
La PazBolivia 7,7884,840
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2035,097
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2855,770
FrancistownBotswana 15,5399,656
MaunBotswana 15,1249,398
TshaneBotswana 15,2719,490
AimoresBrazil 9,8576,126
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4875,895
AltamiraBrazil 7,7144,793
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6644,762
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9046,154
ApodiBrazil 9,0375,616
AracajuBrazil 9,5005,903
AracuaiBrazil 9,5775,951
AragarcasBrazil 8,7605,444
AraxaBrazil 9,4385,865
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3065,783
BageBrazil 9,9576,187
BambuiBrazil 9,5415,929
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8016,090
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0455,621
BarcelosBrazil 6,7374,187
BarraBrazil 9,0365,615
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4335,240
BarreirasBrazil 8,9815,581
BelémBrazil 7,8634,886
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6836,017
BelterraBrazil 7,4594,635
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8065,472
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9566,187
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1905,711
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0575,628
BrevesBrazil 7,7244,800
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9636,191
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0646,254
CabroboBrazil 9,1355,676
CaceresBrazil 8,4015,220
CaetiteBrazil 9,3125,787
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3115,786
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9855,583
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4415,867
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7926,085
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9345,552
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7186,039
CaparaoBrazil 9,8806,140
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1805,704
CaratingaBrazil 9,8036,091
CaravelasBrazil 9,8566,125
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2235,732
CarolinaBrazil 8,4085,225
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6596,002
CataguasesBrazil 9,8896,145
CatalaoBrazil 9,2535,750
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4255,857
CaxiasBrazil 8,5345,303
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9506,183
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2305,736
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8636,129
ChapecoBrazil 9,6866,019
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1495,064
CipoBrazil 9,3975,840
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3445,185
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6485,995
CordeiroBrazil 9,9646,192
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1045,657
CorumbaBrazil 8,6785,392
CoximBrazil 8,8075,473
CrateusBrazil 8,7705,450
CuiabaBrazil 8,4635,259
CuritibaBrazil 9,7606,065
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5735,949
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3415,183
DouradosBrazil 9,1265,671
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9316,171
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9846,204
EspinosaBrazil 9,3705,822
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3405,804
FloraniaBrazil 9,1525,687
FlorestaBrazil 9,2025,718
FlorianoBrazil 8,7085,411
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9876,206
FormosaBrazil 9,0805,643
FortalezaBrazil 8,8295,487
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4275,858
FrancaBrazil 9,4835,893
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3875,833
GoianiaBrazil 9,0355,615
GoiasBrazil 8,9105,537
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7436,055
GrajauBrazil 8,3645,198
GuairaBrazil 9,3225,793
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8365,491
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7566,062
IbiriteBrazil 9,6826,016
IguatuBrazil 8,9725,575
IlheusBrazil 9,6425,992
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2625,134
IndaialBrazil 9,8876,144
IpameriBrazil 9,1995,716
IraiBrazil 9,6535,998
IreceBrazil 9,1535,688
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3625,817
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2424,501
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5174,671
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5965,963
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9336,173
ItapevaBrazil 9,6646,005
ItirucuBrazil 9,4635,880
ItuacuBrazil 9,3945,838
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1905,711
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5245,919
JacobinaBrazil 9,2525,750
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9745,577
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3845,831
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3415,805
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8726,135
LavrasBrazil 9,7116,035
LencoisBrazil 9,2905,773
LinharesBrazil 9,9256,168
LondrinaBrazil 9,4625,880
MacapaBrazil 7,5444,688
MacauBrazil 9,0915,649
MaceioBrazil 9,5125,911
MachadoBrazil 9,6816,016
ManausBrazil 7,1284,429
MarabaBrazil 8,1205,046
MaringaBrazil 9,4145,850
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4734,644
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3845,831
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2855,770
MonteiroBrazil 9,2675,758
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4315,860
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9475,560
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1975,715
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9726,197
ObidosBrazil 7,3584,572
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4165,851
ParacatuBrazil 9,2515,749
ParanaBrazil 8,8015,469
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8196,101
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1525,687
ParintinsBrazil 7,3264,552
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5215,295
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7966,088
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3895,835
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9635,570
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2915,774
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5675,945
PeixeBrazil 8,7085,411
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1115,662
PicosBrazil 8,8525,501
PiraiBrazil 9,9026,153
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9885,585
PompeuBrazil 9,5485,934
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0955,651
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5934,718
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7116,034
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3464,565
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0216,227
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5965,342
PosseBrazil 9,0355,615
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8825,520
RecifeBrazil 9,4525,874
RemansoBrazil 9,0045,595
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2054,477
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9776,200
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7826,079
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0215,606
SalvadorBrazil 9,5475,932
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8406,115
SantaremBrazil 7,4604,636
SantosBrazil 9,8386,114
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5735,949
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0094,977
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0885,647
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9576,188
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6475,995
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7806,077
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2775,143
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8876,144
São PauloBrazil 9,7826,079
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5525,936
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0754,397
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2195,729
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4045,844
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6235,980
SobralBrazil 8,6835,396
SoureBrazil 7,7994,846
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9275,547
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1906,332
SurubimBrazil 9,3715,823
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8935,526
TarauacaBrazil 6,8574,261
TauaBrazil 8,8545,502
TefeBrazil 6,8184,237
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6956,025
TeresinaBrazil 8,5935,340
TiriosBrazil 6,9894,343
TorresBrazil 10,0576,250
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9554,943
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2085,722
TriunfoBrazil 9,1795,704
TucuruiBrazil 7,9454,937
TuriacuBrazil 8,1265,050
UaupesBrazil 6,3483,945
UbatubaBrazil 9,8866,143
UberabaBrazil 9,3845,831
VassourasBrazil 9,9006,152
VicosaBrazil 9,8276,107
VitoriaBrazil 9,9776,200
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5155,913
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2725,140
BurgasBulgaria 9,8116,096
LomBulgaria 9,5075,908
PlevenBulgaria 9,6055,969
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7296,046
SadovoBulgaria 9,7386,052
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7206,040
SofiaBulgaria 9,6225,979
VarnaBulgaria 9,7626,066
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6676,629
BurundiBurundi 14,2308,843
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0908,134
SiemreapCambodia 12,9668,057
BatouriCameroon 12,5057,770
DoualaCameroon 12,1967,579
GarouaCameroon 12,0267,473
MamfeCameroon 12,0237,471
MarouaCameroon 11,9937,452
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2057,585
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1387,543
YaoundeCameroon 12,3447,671
YokoCameroon 12,2677,623
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,240770
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,223760
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3222,064
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3892,727
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8983,044
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9721,226
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7261,073
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2101,995
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,218757
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Banff, AbCanada 1,158720
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6011,616
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2762,657
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,015631
Bissett, MbCanada 1,594991
Blue River, BcCanada 1,362847
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7431,704
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9981,242
Brandon, MbCanada 1,285798
Broadview, SkCanada 1,201746
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0492,516
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6861,048
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0373,130
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8301,137
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,120696
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1151,935
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,469913
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9762,471
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5362,197
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3092,056
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7071,061
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9271,197
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1672,590
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,033642
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9351,824
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5582,211
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8232,376
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8222,375
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,503934
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6342,258
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7851,731
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7371,701
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7022,300
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2721,412
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2001,988
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0252,501
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,463909
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4481,521
Comox, BcCanada 1,432890
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6931,673
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Coronation, AbCanada 1,202747
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,001622
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1652,588
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,376855
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7431,083
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3281,446
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1942,606
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8312,381
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1041,929
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5651,594
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,354841
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,391865
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,381858
Edson, AbCanada 1,429888
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7001,056
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3111,436
Estevan, SkCanada 1,082672
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9181,192
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4292,752
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6431,021
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,9461,209
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7111,063
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1161,315
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,047651
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3801,479
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0861,296
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8081,124
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9361,203
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5582,211
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5692,218
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6892,292
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4022,735
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0461,271
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,305811
Golden, BcCanada 1,206750
Goose, NfCanada 3,9462,452
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3311,448
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6521,027
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7092,305
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8982,422
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8191,752
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8212,374
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8202,374
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,5491,584
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9482,453
Harrow, OnCanada 2,3231,443
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2011,368
Hope, BcCanada 1,218757
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4942,171
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9841,854
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2912,045
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6892,292
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1842,600
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,326824
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,277794
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3891,484
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3861,483
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,165724
Kenora, OnCanada 1,597993
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8051,743
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5712,219
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9631,841
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5032,177
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9921,860
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,599994
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1891,360
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0311,884
Langara, BcCanada 2,1771,353
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1251,320
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 948589
London, OnCanada 2,4531,524
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7152,308
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8731,164
Lytton, BcCanada 1,290802
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8371,763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 874543
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9631,841
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8141,127
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 973605
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,358844
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7062,303
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4152,122
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0421,890
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0171,875
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,091678
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5611,591
Morden, MbCanada 1,335830
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5861,607
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8762,408
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,340833
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8672,403
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2492,019
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8511,772
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,295805
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5751,600
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8681,782
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8691,783
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7281,074
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Penticton, BcCanada 1,132704
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7371,701
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6641,655
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9431,207
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,408875
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0962,545
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6371,018
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,374854
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,387862
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6511,026
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0401,268
Princeton, BcCanada 1,287800
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8072,366
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1881,981
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,568975
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,233766
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,132704
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,129701
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,212753
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1171,937
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1152,557
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 901560
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6282,255
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0491,273
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5212,188
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6182,249
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,254779
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1871,359
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5372,198
Scott, SkCanada 1,244773
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5512,207
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8262,378
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1771,974
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4412,138
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,584984
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9211,194
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1232,562
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7662,340
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,034642
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,032641
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0572,521
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3012,052
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9591,217
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5751,600
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,590988
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0861,296
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8751,165
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4491,522
Tofino, BcCanada 1,446898
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,5881,608
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7321,697
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0971,303
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9802,473
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0421,269
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7071,682
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,298807
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,363847
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,344835
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,276793
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,278794
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5142,184
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,5101,560
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4271,508
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7121,685
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,4441,519
Windsor, OnCanada 2,3151,439
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,433891
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,276793
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,6422,263
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3681,472
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,288800
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4355,242
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3325,178
SalCape Verde 8,6275,361
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,8107,961
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5857,821
AbecheChad 12,1417,545
FayaChad 11,6637,247
MoundouChad 12,2817,632
N’DjamenaChad 11,9047,397
AntofagastaChile 8,3215,171
AricaChile 7,8394,872
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4476,492
ChicoChile 10,5126,532
ChillanChile 9,5205,916
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4975,901
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7085,411
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3646,440
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3975,840
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0575,007
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6154,732
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5687,189
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9075,535
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8746,136
ParronChile 9,3545,813
Puerto AysenChile 10,3606,438
Puerto MonttChile 9,9546,186
Punta ArenasChile 11,1676,939
QuinteroChile 9,2035,719
SantiagoChile 9,2785,766
SewellChile 9,3495,810
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7106,034
ValdiviaChile 9,7886,082
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8196,102
VallenarChile 8,8645,508
ValparaisoChile 9,2125,724
AltaiChina 9,9426,178
BeijingChina 9,8036,092
ChangchunChina 9,0075,597
ChangduChina 11,4617,122
ChangshaChina 11,0686,878
ChengduChina 11,2446,987
ChongqingChina 11,2526,992
DuianChina 10,8966,771
ErlianChina 9,6425,992
GanzhouChina 11,1766,945
GuangzhouChina 11,5077,150
HaikouChina 11,9877,449
HailarChina 8,7985,467
HamiChina 10,3496,431
HetanChina 11,2276,977
JiuquanChina 10,5256,541
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0176,846
KashiChina 11,0106,842
KunmingChina 11,8697,376
LanzhouChina 10,7086,654
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8077,337
NanchangChina 10,8726,756
NanjingChina 10,4046,465
NanningChina 11,8427,359
PingbianChina 10,7546,683
QingdaoChina 9,9546,186
QiqiharChina 8,7735,451
RuoqiangChina 10,8786,760
ShanghaiChina 10,3276,417
ShantouChina 11,3087,027
ShenyangChina 9,2855,770
TaiyuanChina 10,1926,333
TaoyuanChina 10,8916,768
TengchongChina 12,0347,478
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3776,448
Xi’AnChina 10,6766,634
XichangChina 11,5987,207
YanjiChina 8,8735,514
YichangChina 10,9126,781
YinchuanChina 10,3826,451
YiningChina 10,4606,500
ZhengzhouChina 10,4176,473
ZhijiangChina 11,3047,024
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6053,483
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5713,462
AraucaColombia 5,4943,414
BarranquillaColombia 4,8843,035
Benito SalasColombia 5,5503,449
BogotáColombia 5,4683,398
Camilo DazaColombia 5,2953,290
El CaranoColombia 5,2163,241
Las GaviotasColombia 5,6993,541
MatecanaColombia 5,3543,327
PeralesColombia 5,4263,372
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8023,605
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8703,026
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2692,653
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9013,046
VanguardiaColombia 5,5513,449
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5414,064
YariguiesColombia 5,2863,285
MoroniComoros 15,8779,866
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3562,707
LimonCosta Rica 4,4272,751
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3202,685
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3672,714
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9925,588
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3795,828
SibenikCroatia 9,1765,702
SplitCroatia 9,2225,731
ZagrebCroatia 8,9965,590
CamagueyCuba 3,8012,362
CasablancaCuba 3,3352,072
HavanaCuba 3,3452,079
WillemstadCuraçao 5,1973,229
FamagustaCyprus 10,7976,709
LarnacaCyprus 10,8096,717
LimassolCyprus 10,8046,714
NicosiaCyprus 10,7686,691
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7345,427
ChebCzech Republic 8,4605,257
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7475,436
PragueCzech Republic 8,5425,308
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3898,320
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3708,308
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3078,269
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8089,202
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1598,799
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9934,967
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1325,054
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8384,870
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7754,832
MarstalDenmark 7,9774,957
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0444,999
OdenseDenmark 7,9314,928
RandersDenmark 7,8274,864
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1195,045
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8084,852
TønderDenmark 7,8984,908
TylstrupDenmark 7,7634,824
TystofteDenmark 7,9794,958
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7974,845
VestervigDenmark 7,7284,802
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5708,432
Melville HallDominica 5,5383,442
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4772,782
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6202,871
AzuaDominican Republic 4,5662,837
BaniDominican Republic 4,6202,871
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5652,837
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6382,882
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5542,830
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5442,824
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5762,844
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4142,743
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5202,809
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4932,792
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6872,912
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5242,811
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6692,901
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7232,935
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,4802,784
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4872,788
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5322,816
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4972,795
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7142,929
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5372,819
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6592,895
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4522,766
MichesDominican Republic 4,6672,900
MocaDominican Republic 4,5222,810
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4702,778
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,3972,732
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6222,872
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5772,844
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5222,810
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5292,815
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5712,840
PoloDominican Republic 4,5612,834
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4932,792
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,4762,781
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5392,821
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5452,825
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6912,915
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6362,881
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5322,816
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6302,877
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6332,879
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4982,795
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,5872,850
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5122,804
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7382,944
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6082,863
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5032,798
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4502,765
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6422,885
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5422,823
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6022,860
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5862,850
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4252,750
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6072,863
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5002,796
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6114,730
CanarEcuador 5,8503,635
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7603,579
IzobambaEcuador 5,6633,519
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5783,467
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9793,715
MilagroEcuador 5,7713,586
OtavaloEcuador 5,6233,494
PichilingueEcuador 5,6813,530
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6203,492
PuyoEcuador 5,8063,608
QuitoEcuador 5,6483,510
RumipambaEcuador 5,7233,556
San GabrielEcuador 5,6143,489
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0166,845
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2586,996
AswanEgypt 11,8577,368
AsyutEgypt 11,4707,128
BahariyaEgypt 11,2436,987
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2757,006
CairoEgypt 11,1876,952
DabaaEgypt 10,9616,811
DakhlaEgypt 11,5207,159
El ArishEgypt 11,1976,958
El TorEgypt 11,4747,130
FarafraEgypt 11,3217,035
HelwanEgypt 11,2096,965
HurguadaEgypt 11,5827,197
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1776,945
KhargaEgypt 11,6017,209
KosseirEgypt 11,7087,275
LuxorEgypt 11,6837,260
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8746,757
MinyaEgypt 11,3557,056
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1086,903
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3857,075
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5307,165
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2977,020
SalloumEgypt 10,7556,683
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9916,830
SohagEgypt 11,5497,177
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4457,112
TahrirEgypt 11,1026,899
TantaEgypt 11,1026,899
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6972,297
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7242,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6772,285
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7172,310
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1427,545
AsmaraEritrea 13,0058,081
AssabEritrea 13,3968,324
MassawaEritrea 12,9958,075
TallinEstonia 8,1035,035
TartuEstonia 8,2675,137
VilsandiEstonia 8,1065,037
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6308,470
GonderEthiopia 13,2108,209
NegeleEthiopia 14,0308,718
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5387,170
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7014,164
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6564,136
Laucala BayFiji 9,8046,092
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8486,120
NandiFiji 9,8486,120
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,7946,086
HelsinkiFinland 8,0324,991
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0294,989
JoensuuFinland 7,9374,932
JokioinenFinland 7,9384,933
JyvskylFinland 7,8564,882
KajaaniFinland 7,7334,806
KuopioFinland 7,8644,887
KuusamoFinland 7,6114,729
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0545,005
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8864,900
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8124,855
OuluFinland 7,6134,731
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4194,610
TampereFinland 7,8874,901
TurkuFinland 7,9274,926
VaasaFinland 7,6834,774
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9645,570
BiarritzFrance 8,2515,127
BordeauxFrance 8,1975,094
BrestFrance 7,7194,797
CaenFrance 7,8854,900
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1805,083
DijonFrance 8,3295,176
GourdonFrance 8,3235,172
GrenobleFrance 8,5315,301
Le MansFrance 8,0144,980
LilleFrance 7,9674,951
LyonFrance 8,4435,247
MarseilleFrance 8,6425,370
MontpellierFrance 8,5605,319
NancyFrance 8,2745,142
NantesFrance 7,9724,954
NiceFrance 8,7345,428
ParisFrance 8,0625,010
PerpignanFrance 8,5655,322
StrasbourgFrance 8,3575,193
ToulonFrance 8,7085,411
ToulouseFrance 8,4105,226
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0644,389
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0264,366
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0654,390
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1814,463
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8814,276
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3643,955
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6684,765
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6664,764
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2864,527
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5774,708
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1174,423
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2095,101
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,18811,924
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,11111,876
BitamGabon 12,4847,758
CocobeachGabon 12,4277,722
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9438,043
LambarnGabon 12,6127,837
LastourvilleGabon 12,8147,963
LibrevilleGabon 12,4567,740
MakokouGabon 12,7127,900
MayumbaGabon 12,8587,990
MitzicGabon 12,5937,825
MkamboGabon 12,7577,927
MoandaGabon 12,9128,024
MouilaGabon 12,7657,932
Port-GentilGabon 12,4957,765
TchibanGabon 12,8427,980
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1603,207
BanjulGambia 9,3855,832
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2186,350
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4796,512
BerlinGermany 8,2975,156
BrockenGermany 8,2335,116
CologneGermany 8,1295,051
DresdenGermany 8,4325,240
ErfurtGermany 8,3175,168
EssenGermany 8,0945,030
FichtelbergGermany 8,4555,254
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2795,145
GeisenheimGermany 8,2565,130
GorlitzGermany 8,4815,270
HamburgGermany 8,0545,005
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0545,005
HannoverGermany 8,1355,055
HelgolandGermany 7,9154,918
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5865,335
KarlsruheGermany 8,3585,194
KasselGermany 8,2205,108
KonstanzGermany 8,5065,286
LeipzigGermany 8,3485,187
LindenbergGermany 8,3555,192
MagdeburgGermany 8,2515,127
MunichGermany 8,5795,331
MünsterGermany 8,0805,021
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2135,104
NurembergGermany 8,4485,249
NurnbergGermany 8,4455,248
PotsdamGermany 8,2945,154
RostockGermany 8,1005,033
SchleswigGermany 7,9614,947
StuttgartGermany 8,4165,230
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2115,103
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6175,355
AccraGhana 11,2987,021
KumasiGhana 11,0986,897
TamaleGhana 10,9456,802
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5575,317
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9036,154
AthensGreece 10,0736,259
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,1006,276
ChiosGreece 10,1506,307
CorfuGreece 9,7426,054
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7056,031
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3956,459
IoanninaGreece 9,7786,076
KalamataGreece 10,0806,264
KerkiraGreece 9,7426,054
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2016,339
LamiaGreece 9,9296,170
LarissaGreece 9,8606,127
LemnosGreece 9,9586,188
LimnosGreece 9,9626,190
MethoniGreece 10,0866,267
MilosGreece 10,2296,356
MitiliniGreece 10,1036,278
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0986,275
NaxosGreece 10,2366,361
PatrasGreece 9,9566,187
RhodesGreece 10,4256,478
SamosGreece 10,2486,368
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0186,225
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3306,419
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8036,092
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0556,248
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9616,190
AasiaatGreenland 4,5202,809
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1583,205
AputiteqGreenland 5,3603,331
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6233,494
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5872,850
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4482,764
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6012,859
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6983,541
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5992,858
JulianehbGreenland 4,7832,973
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5732,842
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7003,542
NanortalikGreenland 4,8343,004
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8142,991
NordGreenland 5,5483,447
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4952,793
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3982,733
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9483,075
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5772,844
UpernavikGreenland 4,5252,812
UummannaqGreenland 4,5942,855
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4673,397
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4683,398
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5602,212
BokeGuinea 9,7146,036
ConakryGuinea 9,9136,160
FaranahGuinea 10,1126,283
KankanGuinea 10,2026,340
KindiaGuinea 9,9386,176
KissidougouGuinea 10,2126,346
LabeGuinea 9,8906,146
MacentaGuinea 10,3256,416
MamouGuinea 9,9796,201
NzerekoreGuinea 10,4836,514
SiguiriGuinea 10,1346,297
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5835,955
GeorgetownGuyana 6,4554,011
TimehriGuyana 6,4714,021
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,4562,769
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7882,975
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,9063,049
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,8152,992
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,9793,094
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0893,784
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,8212,996
CatacamasHonduras 3,7952,359
CholutecaHonduras 3,8702,405
La CeibaHonduras 3,6622,276
La MesaHonduras 3,6252,253
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9002,424
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6392,261
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7982,360
TelaHonduras 3,6272,254
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5527,179
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5537,179
BudapestHungary 8,9835,582
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9975,591
DebrecenHungary 9,0965,652
KeszthelyHungary 8,9715,575
MiskolcHungary 9,0035,595
PecsHungary 9,0845,645
SzegedHungary 9,1455,683
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8985,529
AkureyriIceland 6,0223,742
DalatangiIceland 6,2313,872
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2093,858
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1053,794
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0783,777
ReykhólarIceland 5,8543,638
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9173,677
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8443,632
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0203,741
AgraIndia 12,3497,674
AhmedabadIndia 12,8527,986
AkolaIndia 13,0758,125
AllahabadIndia 12,4827,756
AmritsarIndia 11,8877,387
BangaloreIndia 13,9218,651
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6388,475
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9588,053
BikanerIndia 12,3007,644
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8738,621
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2577,617
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2577,617
DaltonganjIndia 12,5887,823
DarbhangaIndia 12,3187,654
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9217,408
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9167,405
DumkaIndia 12,4907,761
DwarkaIndia 12,9398,041
GoaIndia 13,6858,504
GuwahatiIndia 12,1727,564
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4148,336
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8667,995
JagdalpurIndia 13,1728,185
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6477,859
KotaIndia 12,5967,828
KozhikodeIndia 14,1348,783
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5847,198
LudhianaIndia 11,9637,434
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9668,679
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0747,503
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3138,273
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5048,392
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0048,081
New DelhiIndia 12,2037,583
PambanIndia 14,2988,885
PuneIndia 13,3478,294
SagarIndia 12,7057,895
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6157,218
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4248,963
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4248,963
VeravalIndia 13,1018,141
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2938,261
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8217,967
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4828,378
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,6139,081
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6858,504
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6657,870
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1347,540
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1958,821
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1837,571
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5389,034
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8998,637
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7397,295
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9828,689
AbadanIran 11,7687,313
ArakIran 11,4107,090
BabolsarIran 11,1856,950
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2897,636
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0376,858
Bandar LengehIran 12,3377,666
BirjandIran 11,7107,277
BushehrIran 11,9847,447
ChahbaharIran 12,5647,808
DezfulIran 11,5707,190
EsfahanIran 11,6207,221
IranshahrIran 12,3547,677
KermanIran 11,9667,436
KermanshahIran 11,3147,031
Khoram AbadIran 11,4417,110
MashhadIran 11,3417,047
OroomiehIran 10,9086,778
RamsarIran 11,1246,913
RashtIran 11,0576,871
SemnanIran 11,3227,036
ShahroudIran 11,2596,996
ShirazIran 11,9637,434
TabrizIran 10,8946,770
TeheranIran 11,2707,003
YazdIran 11,7407,295
ZahedanIran 12,1057,522
ZanjanIran 11,0986,897
BaghdadIraq 11,3507,053
BasraIraq 11,7347,292
BelmulletIreland 7,0224,364
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2104,480
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1094,418
ClonesIreland 7,1734,457
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1084,417
CorkIreland 7,2544,508
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2584,510
DublinIreland 7,2744,520
KilkennyIreland 7,2734,520
Malin HeadIreland 7,0904,406
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3474,566
ShannonIreland 7,1784,461
ValentiaIreland 7,1544,445
EilatIsrael 11,3967,082
HaifaIsrael 11,0706,879
JerusalemIsrael 11,1746,944
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1486,928
AlbengaItaly 8,7515,438
AlgheroItaly 9,0435,620
AmendolaItaly 9,3615,817
AnconaItaly 9,0685,635
ArezzoItaly 8,9965,590
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4495,872
BergamoItaly 8,6995,406
BolognaItaly 8,8775,516
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7155,415
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5435,930
BrindisiItaly 9,5515,935
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2035,719
CameriItaly 8,6575,380
CampobassoItaly 9,3055,782
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1815,705
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2405,742
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1275,672
Cape MeleItaly 8,7615,444
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4725,886
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6876,019
CerviaItaly 8,9535,564
CiampinoItaly 9,1765,702
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8755,515
Cisa PassItaly 8,8115,475
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1185,666
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7475,435
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7596,065
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6576,001
DecimomannuItaly 9,1895,710
DobbiacoItaly 8,7365,429
FalconaraItaly 9,0605,630
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9335,551
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3595,816
FonniItaly 9,1415,680
FrontoneItaly 9,0375,615
FrosinoneItaly 9,2285,734
GelaItaly 9,6766,013
GenoaItaly 8,7595,443
GhediItaly 8,7505,437
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4915,898
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3195,791
GrossetoItaly 9,0165,603
GrottaglieItaly 9,5365,926
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0575,628
GuidoniaItaly 9,1685,697
IstranaItaly 8,8205,481
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7246,042
LatinaItaly 9,2165,727
LatronicoItaly 9,5055,906
LecceItaly 9,5985,965
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9825,582
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5195,915
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6485,995
MilanItaly 8,6965,404
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6525,376
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0525,625
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3465,807
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0895,648
PadovaItaly 8,8315,488
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7265,422
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5355,925
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5185,914
PantelleriaItaly 9,5745,949
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8045,471
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1885,710
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0625,631
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2055,720
PiacenzaItaly 8,7645,446
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9025,532
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9355,552
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2735,763
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4455,869
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1825,706
PrizziItaly 9,5765,950
RadicofaniItaly 9,0405,618
Resia PassItaly 8,6505,375
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9875,585
RivoltoItaly 8,8415,494
Rolle PassItaly 8,7515,438
RomeItaly 9,1605,692
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1595,691
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8755,515
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7525,439
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3585,815
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6475,995
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8465,497
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0525,625
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5925,960
SigonellaItaly 9,6846,018
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5335,924
TarvisioItaly 8,8215,482
TermoliItaly 9,2845,769
TorinoItaly 8,6495,375
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6315,363
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5085,908
TrevicoItaly 9,3805,829
TrevisoItaly 8,8265,485
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9015,531
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6435,371
UdineItaly 8,8425,495
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4765,889
VeniceItaly 8,8475,498
VeronaItaly 8,7835,458
VicenzaItaly 8,8025,470
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1335,676
ViterboItaly 9,0955,651